Airport Name : Bland Field

Other Name : Kerman

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : Q77

Latitude : 36.71244

Longitude : -120.0302

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 23:02

No weather available for Bland Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.