Airport Name : Bland

Other Name : Eudora

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 52KS

Latitude : 38.90278

Longitude : -95.13219

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 22:53

No weather available for Bland

To Charter a Jet Click here.