Airport Name : Boardman Aerial

Other Name : Henderson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 38NE

Latitude : 40.75362

Longitude : -97.85144

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 11:27

No weather available for Boardman Aerial

To Charter a Jet Click here.