Airport Name : Bob Thomas Ford

Other Name : Hamden

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CT40

Latitude : 41.36982

Longitude : -72.91733

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 Oct 2020 00:28

No weather available for Bob Thomas Ford

To Charter a Jet Click here.