Airport Name : Bob Walberg Field

Other Name : Belvidere

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IL36

Latitude : 42.32085

Longitude : -88.75843

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Oct 2020 23:49

No weather available for Bob Walberg Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.