Airport Name : Bob's Flying Service Inc

Other Name : Knights Landing

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 32CL

Latitude : 38.83323

Longitude : -121.7177

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Oct 2020 21:58

No weather available for Bob's Flying Service Inc

To Charter a Jet Click here.