Airport Name : Boden

Other Name : Lakewood

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2PA4

Latitude : 41.84675

Longitude : -75.44629

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 05:08

No weather available for Boden

To Charter a Jet Click here.