Airport Name : Bodin

Other Name : Chesterton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IN70

Latitude : 41.63365

Longitude : -87.02698

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 04:13

No weather available for Bodin

To Charter a Jet Click here.