Airport Name : Bodmer

Other Name : Kenmare

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9NA4

Latitude : 48.66613

Longitude : -101.8907

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 04:10

No weather available for Bodmer

To Charter a Jet Click here.