Airport Name : Bondair

Other Name : Higden

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 06AR

Latitude : 35.54452

Longitude : -92.18488

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 23:15

No weather available for Bondair

To Charter a Jet Click here.