Airport Name : Bonner Field

Other Name : Fredonia

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SN53

Latitude : 37.43338

Longitude : -95.91692

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 22:09

No weather available for Bonner Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.