Airport Name : Bonner Field

Other Name : Summerdale

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4AL6

Latitude : 30.46686

Longitude : -87.68332

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 23:17

No weather available for Bonner Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.