Airport Name : Boone National Guard

Other Name : Frankfort

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 02KY

Latitude : 38.18341

Longitude : -84.89995

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 06:06

No weather available for Boone National Guard

To Charter a Jet Click here.