Airport Name : Boscobel

Other Name : Ocho Rios

ICAO : MKBS

IATA : OCJ

FAA :

Latitude : 18.404247

Longitude : -76.969017

Country : Jamaica

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 21:07

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)