Airport Name : Bottle Bay

Other Name : Sandpoint

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ID54

Latitude : 48.4791

Longitude : -116.4455

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 15 Jul 2024 11:45

No weather available for Bottle Bay