Airport Name : Bovinair

Other Name : Bonner Springs

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SN27

Latitude : 39.0625

Longitude : -94.94469

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 23:00

No weather available for Bovinair

To Charter a Jet Click here.