Airport Name : Bradshaw AAF

Other Name : Pohakuloa

ICAO : PHSF

IATA : BSF

FAA : PBSF

Latitude : 19.760056

Longitude : -155.553717

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 15 Jul 2024 08:10

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

PHSF 151755Z AUTO 12008KT 10SM CLR 21/01 A3039 RMK AO2 SLP162 T02110008 10211 20124 52007 $

PHSF 151655Z AUTO 12009KT 10SM CLR 16/06 A3038 RMK AO2 SLP171 T01570061 $

PHSF 151555Z AUTO 09006KT 10SM CLR 14/06 A3037 RMK AO2 SLP167 T01370058 $

PHSF 151455Z AUTO 09008KT 10SM CLR 13/08 A3036 RMK AO2 SLP164 T01250076 55005 $