Airport Name : Brian Ranch

Other Name : Palmdale

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CL13

Latitude : 34.51527

Longitude : -117.762

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 11:25

No weather available for Brian Ranch