Airport Name : Briar Patch

Other Name : Clyo

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9GA1

Latitude : 32.44889

Longitude : -81.33694

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 13:16

No weather available for Briar Patch