Airport Name : Brickhouse Fld

Other Name : Burgaw

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NC18

Latitude : 34.41405

Longitude : -77.94971

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 14:17

No weather available for Brickhouse Fld