Airport Name : Bricy

Other Name : Orleans

ICAO : LFOJ

IATA : ORE

FAA :

Latitude : 47.987778

Longitude : 1.760556

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 19:22

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LFOJ 181400Z 1815/1915 08005KT CAVOK TX33/1914Z TN15/1904Z

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFOJ 181700Z AUTO 07008KT 040V110 CAVOK 30/14 Q1017 NOSIG

LFOJ 181630Z AUTO 07006KT CAVOK 30/13 Q1018 NOSIG

LFOJ 181600Z AUTO 13005KT 040V200 CAVOK 30/13 Q1018 NOSIG

LFOJ 181530Z AUTO 15004KT 070V220 CAVOK 31/13 Q1018 NOSIG

LFOJ 181500Z AUTO 12006KT 060V170 CAVOK 31/12 Q1018 NOSIG

LFOJ 181430Z AUTO 10005KT 020V150 CAVOK 30/13 Q1018 NOSIG

LFOJ 181400Z AUTO 13006KT 040V200 CAVOK 30/13 Q1018 NOSIG

LFOJ 181330Z AUTO 12006KT 070V240 CAVOK 29/12 Q1019 NOSIG