Airport Name : Bridge Bay Resort

Other Name : Redding

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : Q83

Latitude : 40.75765

Longitude : -122.3233

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 10:01

No weather available for Bridge Bay Resort