Airport Name : Bridges Field

Other Name : Tioga

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 53TS

Latitude : 33.484

Longitude : -96.83916

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 11:32

No weather available for Bridges Field