Airport Name : Bridges Medical Center Hospital

Other Name : Ada

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7MN7

Latitude : 47.2983

Longitude : -96.53035

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 11:54

No weather available for Bridges Medical Center Hospital