Airport Name : Brigadeiro Araripe Macedo

Other Name : Luziania

ICAO : SB

IATA :

FAA : SWUZ

Latitude : -16.261678

Longitude : -47.968672

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 14:03

No weather available for Brigadeiro Araripe Macedo