Airport Name : Briggs

Other Name : Canton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7OH6

Latitude : 40.71117

Longitude : -81.39706

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 14:13

No weather available for Briggs