Airport Name : Briggs

Other Name : Coburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR44

Latitude : 44.15333

Longitude : -123.0647

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 10:22

No weather available for Briggs