Airport Name : Briggs Ranch

Other Name : Catarina

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 99TX

Latitude : 28.30027

Longitude : -99.56699

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:33

No weather available for Briggs Ranch