Airport Name : Brigham

Other Name : Pembroke

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NH33

Latitude : 43.19592

Longitude : -71.47729

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 13:19

No weather available for Brigham