Airport Name : Bringeland

Other Name : Forde

ICAO : ENBL

IATA : FDE

FAA :

Latitude : 61.391111

Longitude : 5.756944

Country : Norway

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 18:22

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

ENBL 181550Z AUTO VRB02KT 9999 FEW035/// SCT044/// 16/09 Q1020

ENBL 181520Z AUTO 00000KT 9999 SCT036/// 17/09 Q1020

ENBL 181450Z VRB02KT 9999 FEW020 SCT030 17/10 Q1020

ENBL 181420Z VRB02KT 9999 FEW020 BKN035 15/09 Q1020

ENBL 181350Z 20003KT 150V280 9999 FEW020 BKN030 15/10 Q1020

ENBL 181320Z VRB02KT 9999 FEW020 BKN030 14/10 Q1020

ENBL 181250Z VRB02KT 9999 FEW010 BKN023 13/10 Q1020