Airport Name : Brinkman

Other Name : St Peter

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0MN1

Latitude : 44.26247

Longitude : -94.06968

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 11:55

No weather available for Brinkman