Airport Name : Brookings Rgnl

Other Name : Brookings Muni

ICAO : KZ

IATA : BKX

FAA : KBKX

Latitude : 44.304833

Longitude : -96.816944

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 11:05

No weather available for Brookings Rgnl

To Charter a Jet Click here.