Airport Name : Brussels Grimbergen

Other Name : Lint

ICAO : EBGB

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 50.569

Longitude : 4.2326

Country : Belgium

Local Date and Time : 16 Jan 2021 00:55

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.