Airport Name : Buarika

Other Name : Aranuka

ICAO : NGUK

IATA : AAK

FAA :

Latitude : 0.185278

Longitude : 173.636667

Country : Kiribati

Local Date and Time : 19 Jul 2024 05:25

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)