Airport Name : Bucks

Other Name : Bridgeton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 00N

Latitude : 39.47317

Longitude : -75.18519

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:36

No weather available for Bucks