Airport Name : Buddy Harmel

Other Name : Halfway

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0TA1

Latitude : 34.21952

Longitude : -101.9796

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:20

No weather available for Buddy Harmel

To Charter a Jet Click here.