Airport Name : Burrs Strip

Other Name : Miami

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 14FA

Latitude : 25.57011

Longitude : -80.39978

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 02:18

No weather available for Burrs Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.