Airport Name : C A M P

Other Name : Fullerton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8NE9

Latitude : 41.39029

Longitude : -97.9645

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Dec 2022 14:00

No weather available for C A M P

To Charter a Jet Click here.