Airport Name : C.a. Ballfield

Other Name : Islandia

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6NK7

Latitude : 40.81092

Longitude : -73.17594

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 04:22

No weather available for C.a. Ballfield

To Charter a Jet Click here.