Airport Name : Campo Dell Oro

Other Name : Ajaccio

ICAO : LFKJ

IATA : AJA

FAA :

Latitude : 41.923637

Longitude : 8.802917

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 15 Jan 2021 15:04

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFKJ 151330Z AUTO VRB03KT 9999 FEW030 14/07 Q1011 NOSIG

LFKJ 151300Z AUTO 22004KT 170V270 CAVOK 13/08 Q1011 NOSIG

LFKJ 151230Z AUTO 23003KT CAVOK 12/08 Q1011 NOSIG

LFKJ 151200Z AUTO VRB02KT CAVOK 12/09 Q1012 NOSIG

LFKJ 151130Z AUTO VRB01KT 9999 FEW098 11/09 Q1012 NOSIG

LFKJ 151100Z AUTO VRB02KT 9999 FEW068 10/09 Q1012 NOSIG

LFKJ 151030Z AUTO 06003KT 9999 -RA OVC068 10/09 Q1012 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.