Airport Name : Campo Fontenelle

Other Name : Piracununga

ICAO : SBYS

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -21.984561

Longitude : -47.334764

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 04:11

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF SBYS 210300Z 2106/2118 04006KT 7000 NSC TN10/2108Z TX27/2117Z BECMG 2111/2113 CAVOK RMK PEG

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)