Airport Name : Canton Lower Alloway Creek

Other Name : Newport Meadows

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NJ07

Latitude : 39.43344

Longitude : -75.40242

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Nov 2020 08:26

No weather available for Canton Lower Alloway Creek

To Charter a Jet Click here.