Airport Name : Canton

Other Name : Canton I

ICAO : PCIS

IATA : CIS

FAA :

Latitude : -2.768122

Longitude : -171.710394

Country : Kiribati

Local Date and Time : 26 Nov 2020 02:18

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.