Airport Name : Cap D Omar Dario Gerardi

Other Name : Cordoba Area De

ICAO : SACA

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -31.441925

Longitude : -64.258225

Country : Argentina

Local Date and Time : 15 Jan 2021 20:37

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.