Airport Name : Capital Region Medical Center

Other Name : Jefferson City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MU64

Latitude : 38.5542

Longitude : -92.20074

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 13:23

No weather available for Capital Region Medical Center

To Charter a Jet Click here.