Airport Name : Capitan Nicolas Rojas

Other Name : Potosi Rojas

ICAO : SLPO

IATA : POI

FAA :

Latitude : -19.543069

Longitude : -65.723706

Country : Bolivia

Local Date and Time : 25 Nov 2020 09:44

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SLPO 251300Z 24004KT 9999 NSC 15/04 Q1041

SLPO 251200Z 24005KT 9999 NSC 12/03 Q1041

To Charter a Jet Click here.