Airport Name : Carnot Field

Other Name : Algoma

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3WI0

Latitude : 44.64222

Longitude : -87.41982

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Apr 2021 08:29

No weather available for Carnot Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.