Airport Name : Casale

Other Name : Brindisi

ICAO : LIBR

IATA : BDS

FAA :

Latitude : 40.657633

Longitude : 17.947033

Country : Italy

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 19:02

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LIBR 201100Z 2012/2112 04010KT CAVOK BECMG 2018/2020 VRB05KT BECMG 2106/2108 35010KT

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LIBR 201650Z 01006KT CAVOK 30/25 Q1007

LIBR 201620Z 09007KT CAVOK 31/24 Q1006

LIBR 201550Z 10008KT CAVOK 31/23 Q1006

LIBR 201520Z 11007KT CAVOK 31/23 Q1006

LIBR 201450Z 10009KT CAVOK 32/23 Q1006

LIBR 201420Z 11008KT 080V140 CAVOK 33/20 Q1007

LIBR 201350Z 12008KT 9999 FEW045 32/23 Q1007

LIBR 201320Z 11010KT 9999 FEW045 32/23 Q1007