Airport Name : Castleberry

Other Name : Ekalaka

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MT45

Latitude : 45.90889

Longitude : -104.5761

Local Date and Time : 01 Jan 0001 00:00

No weather available for Castleberry