Airport Name : Catalina Air-Sea Terminal

Other Name : San Pedro

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6CA3

Latitude : 33.74918

Longitude : -118.2748

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 05:03

No weather available for Catalina Air-Sea Terminal

To Charter a Jet Click here.